Международный конкурс „Золотые руки Балтии“, 8-9 октября,Таллинн

Список победителей конкурса

МИКС-МЕДИЯ .

ДЕБЮТ.

1. Жанна Милюше.Латвия
2. Анжелика Гецявичене.Литва
3. Эва Керлиня.Латвия
4. Марина Царик.Эстония

МАСТЕР.

1. Эгия Керлиня.Латвия
2. Неринга Скиргайлиене.Ирландия
3. Юлия Скипетрова.Россия
4. Вера Чиганова.Латвия
5. Виктория Приходько.Эстония

АКРИЛОВЫЙ ДИЗАЙН.

ДЕБЮТ.

1. Хелен Весик.Эстония
2. Майга Юрисоо.Эстония

МАСТЕР

1. Елена Устинова.Россия
2. Виктория Приходько.Эстония

ГЕЛЕВЫЙ ДИЗАЙН.

ДЕБЮТ.

1. Диана Зимина.Латвия
2. Ренна Нурме.Эстония
3. Хелен Весик.Эстония
3. Анита Белявичене.Литва
4. Елена Мамаева.Эстония
5.Татьяна Серебрякова.Эстония

МАСТЕР.

1. Лера Исаева.Украина
2. Урве Ульпер.Эстония
3. Виктория Приходько.Эстония

VIP-MASTER .

Жанна Милюше.Латвия

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННАЯ РОСПИСЬ.

ДЕБЮТ.

1. Виолетта Малиновская.Латвия
2. Елена Хаустова.Германия
3. Людмила Аркивуо.Финляндия
4. Татьяна Суркова.Россия
5. Елена Игнатова.Россия
6. Ольга Лавриченко.Россия
7. Татьяна Пурцеладзе.Россия

МАСТЕР.

1. Анжелика Гецявичене.Литва
2. Наталья Гусарова.Литва
3. Оксана Ушакова.Россия
4. Ольга Шелленберг.Эстония

VIP-MASTER.

Анжела Трапезникова.Латвия

ФРИСТАЙЛ.

1. Елена Савельева.Россия
2. Алена Гревцова.Латвия
3. Алеся Паранина.Эстония
4. Светлана Любимова.Россия
5. Татьяна Чулкова.Эстония
6. Элла Круусман.Эстония

КИТАЙСКАЯ РОСПИСЬ.

1. Эва Керлиня.Латвия
2. Мария Пупкова.Россия
3. Майга Юрисоо.Эстония

КЛАССИЧЕСКИЙ МАНИКЮР.

1.Елена Шухтина.Эстония
2.Татьяна Попова.Эстония
3.Виктория Приходько.Эстония
4.Марина Крылова.Эстония
5.Мерилин Марков-Вальм.Эстония
6.Людмила Аркивуо.Финляндия

ГЕЛЕВОЕ МОДЕЛИРОВАНИЕ.

ДЕБЮТ.

1.Мерилин Марков-Вальм.Эстония
2.Людмила Аркивуо.Финляндия
3.Мария Меркулова.Эстония

МАСТЕР.

1.Виктория Приходько.Эстония
2.Татьяна Попова.Эстония

АКРИЛОВОЕ МОДЕЛИРОВАНИЕ

ДЕБЮТ.

1.Татевик Гегамджян.Эстония
2.Анастасия Дупленкова.Эстония
3.Елена Шухтина.Эстония
4.Алеся Паранина.Эстония
5.Юлия Николаева.Эстония

МАСТЕР.

1. Татьяна Чулкова.Эстония
2. Анастасия Ракельман.Эстония

VIP-MASTER

Ирина Клокова.Латвия